lot # 871 - italienisch-eritrea

Wednesday Dec 02, 2020 09:00 Europe/Berlin

Italienisch-Eritrea: 1924, 2 C red-brown with overprint ERITREA in block of 4, corner-sheet upper ri
1924, 2 C red-brown with overprint ERITREA in block of 4, corner-sheet upper right , mint never hinged, photo-certificate Dr. Avi (Sassone 660.- ++) ÷ 1924, 2 C orangebraun mit Aufdruck ERITREA im 4er-Block aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Avi (Sassone 660.- ++)

81, Sass. 78c (4)