Thursday Oct 19, 2017 11:00 Europe/Rome
1861 - Veneto e provincia di Mantova - 1,05 soldi grigio chiaro (10) con interspazio a destra - cert. Sorani della coppia di provenienza
A.G Srl Auction Gallery
The A.G. Auction Gallery Ltd. is a young company linked to the past of philately Gazzi family (Filasta Rovereto - Gazzi Alberto Firenze - Anonima Francobolli Milano). This past, with assets of... Read More
Send Email to Auction Gallery Or Visit WebSite