Athens Auctions

lot # 1200 - - CRETE Crète

Wednesday Jun 24, 2020 09:30 Europe/Athens

British Administration Issues: 4 values, 2 complete sets "First lithographic issue" and "Second lithographic issue", m. VF (Hellas 2/3, 4/5)

*