lot # 1028 - - CRETE Crète

Wednesday Sep 14, 2022 09:30 Europe/Athens

British Administration issues: 2 complete sets "First and second lithographic issue", all cancelled with "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΝ" (Hellas 2/3, 4/5)

o