Friday Mar 17, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Mar 18, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 17, 11:30 GMT
Byzantium, tetrobol (2, 50g), 4. / 3. Jhd. BC. Av: Bulle on dolphin left. Rev: Quadrum incuse. A little plaque, small counter, very fine.
Byzantion, Tetrobol (2,50g), 4./3. Jhd. v. Chr.. Av: Bulle auf Delphin nach links. Rev: Quadrum incusum. Etwas Belag, kl. Punze, ss.
ss