Qualité: O - 1 A, dentelure zig-zag: 50 l. brun, (CEI = 285 000 L). Cat Price €: 144
Mail Auction #66
By: Philatelie Caphila
Philatelie Caphila Mail Auction #66
Caphila mail auction of All world stamps and covers with close to 10,000 lots.
The auction includs:
Europe with Great Britain & Commonwealth, Germany & area.
Rest of the world selection of esoteric philatelic material.
Topical and Thematic.
- (-) Remove IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE filter IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE
Lot #8232 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: X - Sassone 2/5. Cat Price €: 310
Lot #8233 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: X - Sassone 3 a, surcharge sur paire horizontale, Bdf, signé, 2+2 dr. bleu. Cat Price €: 1100
Lot #8234 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: X - Michel 20 I, surcharge sur paire horizontale, signée, (Sassone PA 3a = 2000 000 L). Cat Price €: 1013
Lot #8235 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: XX - Sassone 4 d, surcharge renversée, signé: 5+5dr. lilas. Cat Price €: 900
Lot #8236 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: O - Sassone 8 c, surcharge de bas en haut, sur petit fragment, 30dr. vert. Cat Price €: 300
Lot #8237 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: XX - Sassone 8 N, surcharge sur un seul timbre, signé: 30 dr. vert, (2 750 000 L). Cat Price €: 1402
Lot #8238 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: XX - Sassone 8, signé, gomme jaunie: 30dr. vert. Cat Price €: 675
Lot #8239 - IONIENNES CEPHALONIE & ITHAQUE poste aerienne
Qualité: O - Sassone 9, signé, (tirage 115 ex.): 50+50 dr. violet. Cat Price €: 1750
Caphila
Read MoreSend Email to Philatelie Caphila Or Visit WebSite