Österreich, 1857, Küstenland, TRIEST Abends + AGENZIA DEL LLOYD AUSTRIACO, blau, Brief nach ALEXANDRETTA/Levante, R!, klar gestempelt, P!
#15 Stamp & Postal History Auction
By: Merkurphila GmbH
Merkurphila GmbH #15 Stamp & Postal History Auction
- (-) Remove lloyd - ddsg and so on filter lloyd - ddsg and so on
Lot #1145 - lloyd - ddsg and so on
DDSG, 1866/67, BRAILA, blue, 1 A, LZ 12, piece of cover
Lot #1146 - lloyd - ddsg and so on
DDSG, 1866+1868, Lot gestempelte Werte (3), 1 A (geprüft) + 2 + 3 I
Lot #1147 - lloyd - ddsg and so on
DDSG, 1868, CALAFAT, 25 p, 3 I, perfect teeth, signed Vodrazka
Lot #1148 - lloyd - ddsg and so on
DDSG, 1870, SISTOV, blau, 4, letter to ORSOVA, signed Matl, certificated Goller
Lot #1149 - lloyd - ddsg and so on
K.u.K. Kriegsmarine, 1916, Küstenland, FELDPOSTAMT POLA + BOOT 100 M, 2 Ansichtskarten, P!
Lot #1150 - lloyd - ddsg and so on
K.u.K. Kriegsmarine, 1917, Küstenland, FELDPOSTAMT POLA + S.M.S. STREITER (rot), Brief nach BADEN/Niederösterreich, P!
Merkurphila OG
Merkurphila OG Stamps, Postal history and Postcards auctioneer and dealer.
Read MoreSend Email to Merkurphila GmbH Or Visit WebSite