N° 1/11, La série, TB
François FELDMAN sale #129
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
May 10, 2022 Europe/Paris
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P François FELDMAN sale #129
Tuesday May 10, 2022 12:00 Europe/Paris
- This mail auction contains 3,338 lots
- Bids accepted until Tuesday, May 10, 2022 at 12:00:00 PM (New York City time)
- (-) Remove lattaquie filter lattaquie
Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Lot #2144 - lattaquie poste aerienne
N° 1a, 0.50 jaune-brun, surcharge renversée, légères rousseurs habituelles, TB, signé Calves
Francois Feldman