Yv. 21 var., Vl. 32ya, Sc. 20 var. 20 l. castaño sobre papel azulado esquinas color óxido. Sello muy raro en nuevo. Goma no original. (20 l. cobalt on bluish, unused with not original gum.Very scarce stamp unused. Opinión HOLCOMBE.
Mail Auction #116
By: Filatelia Llach s.l.
Filatelia Llach s.l. Mail Auction #116
Spain and Spanish area, with nice classics items,
good sets in 1900-1960 period, Civil War patriotic sets and Barcelona Varieties.
Spanish Colonies and Dependences, Latin America, Germany and area.
France and area, Great Britain and area, Italy and area.
Japan and area, Monaco, Russia, USA,
and, as always, value sets and covers worldwide.
Also lots and Collections.
Lot #1568 - Greece
Yv. 47, Vl. 68, Sc. 44. 2 l. castaño claro grisáceo. Bloque de cuatro, borde de hoja, fechador KERKYRA. Fdo. HOLCOMBE.
Lot #1571 - Greece
165/178 CTA. 1906 Juegos Olímpicos. 14 val. Valores clave firmados DIENA. Yv. 600 €.
Lot #1573 - Greece
592/603 CTA. 1954 Arte antiguo. 12 val. 1000 d. de escaso valor, con señal de fijasellos.
Filatelia Llach s.l.