1923 - 1927: extensive clean round cancelled inventory early years with a lot of means material, as well 364-67X, Y (6), 370-71 (7), 375-77, 403-406 etc., Michel 1. 150,
1923 - 1927: Umfangreicher sauber rundgestempelter Bestand früher Jahre mit viel Mittelmaterial, dabei 364-67X,Y(6), 370-71(7), 375-77, 403-406 etc., Mi. 1.150,-
Public Stamps and Coins Auction #153
Dr. Reinhard Fischer Public Stamps and Coins Auction #153
Kind regards,
Reinhard Fischer
Mit freundlichen Grüßen
Ihr
Reinhard Fischer
- (-) Remove weimarer republik filter weimarer republik
Lot #6825 - weimarer republik
Lot #7631 - weimarer republik
1923 - 1932 Weimar Republic from Pensions penny, assorted inventory in the stockbook, amongst other things as well center piece from souvenir sheet 1 with special cancel, high catalog value!
1923 - 1932 Weimarer Republik ab Rentenpfennig, sortenreicher Lagerbestand im Einsteckbuch, u. a. dabei Herzstück aus Block 1 mit Sonderstempel, hoher Katalogwert!
Lot #7632 - weimarer republik
1923 - 1932: clean round cancelled stamp stock with useful values, as well 375-77, 452, 461, 1. and 2. Zeppelin etc., Michel 1. 000,
1923 - 1932: Sauber rundgestempelter Markenbestand mit besseren Werten, dabei 375-77, 452, 461, 1.- und 2.- Zeppelin etc., Mi. 1.000,-
Lot #7633 - weimarer republik
1923: extensive neat cancelled Specialist post from above 700 values, no. 355-361, all multiple, as well at least twice 35Y and 45 time 357Y, Michel 1. 200,
1923: Umfangreicher sauber gestempelter Spezialistenposten von mehr als 700 Werten, Nr. 355-361, alles mehrfach, dabei mindestens zweimal 35Y und 45 Mal 357Y, Mi. 1.200,-
Lot #7634 - weimarer republik
1923 - 1932: extensive and unused doublets stock with many middle and better issues, as well no. 360-63, 385-97, including 2x 393-97, 424, 455 etc., Michel 700,
1923 - 1932: Reichhaltiger und ungebrauchter Dublettenbestand mit vielen mittleren und besseren Ausgaben, dabei Nr. 360-63, 385-97, inkl. 2x 393-97, 424, 455 etc., Mi. 700,-
Lot #7635 - weimarer republik
1923: neat cancelled interesting Specialist post of more than 700 values eagle provenance 355-361, all multiple, already designates three times no. 355Y as well 40 time no. 357Y, Michel leastwise 1. 100,
1923: Sauber gestempelter interessanter Spezialistenposten von über 700 Werten Adler ex 355-361, alles vielfach, bereits bezeichnet dreimal Nr. 355Y sowie 40 Mal Nr. 357Y, Mi. wenigstens 1.100,-
Lot #7636 - weimarer republik
1924 - 1927: neat cancelled old stock the early years with a lot of means material, as well 365-6 (8), 370-71 (6), 375-77, 403-406 etc., Michel 900,
1924 - 1927: Sauber gestempelter Altbestand der frühen Jahre mit viel Mittelmaterial, dabei 365-6(8), 370-71(6), 375-77, 403-406 etc., Mi. 900,-
Lot #7637 - weimarer republik
Extensive only clean round cancelled inventory famous German provenance 385-97, over 1. 700 values including 73 time no. 396, 32 time no. 397, Michel leastwise 2. 000,
Umfangreicher nur sauber rundgestempelter Lagerbestand Berühmte Deutsche ex 385-97, über 1.700 Werte inkl. 73 Mal Nr.396, 32 Mal Nr.397, Mi. wenigstens 2.000,-
Lot #7638 - weimarer republik
1928 - 1931: neat cancelled inventory Presidents of the Reich, all values, also the 80 Pfg. top values in higher two-digit numbers of pieces available, wide over 1. 000 stamps, Michel 1. 900,
1928 - 1931: Sauber gestempelter Lagerbestand Reichspräsidenten, alle Werte, auch die 80 Pfg. Höchstwerte in höheren zweistelligen Stückzahlen vorhanden, weit über 1.000 Marken, Mi. 1.900,-