1871 - 1945, mint never hinged and used, from the beginning also a little unused collected collection in the Lighthouse spring back binder in allways outstanding quality. As well amongst other things 8 used expertized Krug, 16 ** attest Krug, 17b ** atte st Krug, 31aI ** certificate Jäschke-Lantelme, 63a * expertized Jäschke, 66II certificate Jäschke-Lantelme, 159b used abridged certificate Oechsner, 177 used expertized Fleiner, 178 used...
Public Stamps and Coins Auction #153
Dr. Reinhard Fischer Public Stamps and Coins Auction #153
Kind regards,
Reinhard Fischer
Mit freundlichen Grüßen
Ihr
Reinhard Fischer
- (-) Remove deutsches reich - generalsammlungen filter deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
Lot #6789 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, extensive cancelled collection with some better issues, as well no. 407 / 09, 499 / 507, 556 / 64, 716 / 28, service no. 9 / 14, in addition to it a little Control Council and American/British Zone
1872 - 1945, reichhaltige gestempelte Sammlung mit einigen besseren Ausgaben , dabei Nr. 407/09, 499/507, 556/64, 716/28, Dienst Nr. 9/14, dazu etwas Kontrollrat und Bizone
Lot #6791 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1924 - 1945 including official stamps, rich in substance, all mainly cancelled remainder collection on old Schaubek preprinted pages, as well numerous complete set issues also a few souvenir sheets. By higher quality issues, ask we the well-known cancell ation problematic nature to note!
Lot #6792 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, collection in the Schaubek illustrated album, as well various souvenir sheet and a few set issues, in the supplement another part of a collection Bohemia and Moravia as well Generalgouvernement
1872 - 1945, Sammlung im Schaubek-Vordruckalbum, dabei versch. Block- und einige Satzausgaben, im Anhang noch ein Sammlungsteil Böhmen und Mähren sowie Generalgouvernement
Lot #6793 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, extensive mainly cancelled collection with some middle values and special feature, a few stamps also expertized Infla, partly additional unused
1872 - 1945, reichhaltige überwiegend gestempelte Sammlung mit einigen mittleren Werten und Besonderheiten, einige Marken auch gepr. Infla, teils zusätzlich ungebraucht
Lot #6794 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1900 - 1940 (approximate. ), perfins, small Spectrum with official stamps and Pole use
1900 - 1940 (ca.), Firmenlochungen, kleines Spektrum mit Dienstmarken und POL-Verwendung
Lot #6795 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1905 - 1935 margin copies, HAN, part HAN, sub-edges, lot me official stamps, values _Çï_Çïfocus lies on the upper margins the Weimarer postal stamps provenance 415 - 420 ORW used, sub-edges are uncharged Michel over 4. 000.
1905 - 1935 Randstücke, HAN, Teil HAN, Unterränder, Los mir Dienstmarken, Werteschwerpunkt liegt auf den Oberrändern der Weimarer Freimarken ex 415 - 420 ORW gestempelt, Unterränder sind unberechnet Mi. über 4....
Lot #6796 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, * / o collection on Schaubek printed form, beginning with breast shield issue over Infla till there to the III. Reich, subsequent still a good official stamp part, essentially except for the expensive issue in fact complete, nothing expertiz ed, have a look
Lot #6797 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, extensive doublets lot unused (a few stamps also mint never hinged) and used, Infla a few values expertized amongst other things no. 245
1872 - 1945, reichhaltiger Dublettenposten ungebr. (einige Marken auch postfrisch) und gebraucht, Infla einige Werte gepr. u.a. Nr. 245
Lot #6798 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1875 - 1923 including official stamps, in fact rich in substance remainder collection on 21 old Schaubek preprinted pages. The still existing stamps from the inflation, are obviously except for official stamp Michel no. 65 consistent in reference the gen uine of cancellation expertized Infla
Lot #6799 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1932, cancelled part of a collection with some better values, as well no. 438 / 39 in the SAFE dual album
1872 - 1932, gestempelte Teilsammlung mit einigen besseren Werten, dabei Nr. 438/39 im SAFE-dual-Album
Lot #6800 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1917 - 1920, Germania, 61 mint never hinged various upper margin copies, mostly expertized, as well amongst other things no. 84 II b POR, Michel 1. 100.
1917 - 1920, Germania, 61 postfrische verschiedene Oberrandstücke, meist geprüft, dabei u. a. Nr. 84 II b POR, Mi. 1.100.-
Lot #6801 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, mainly cancelled part of a collection, partly unused (also without gum), a few values also mint never hinged, amongst other things pages 5 / 6, on album pages
1872 - 1945, überwiegend gestempelte Teilsammlung, teils ungebraucht (auch o.G.), einige Werte auch postfrisch, u. a. Bl. 5/6, auf Albumblätter
Lot #6802 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1932 including official stamps, unused, in the wide in fact rich collection in the stockbook, amongst other things as well Michel no. 4 and 13 with photo expertize Krug BPP (former starting price 200)
1872 - 1932 inkl. Dienstmarken, ungebrauchte, in der Breite recht reichhaltige Sammlung im Einsteckbuch, u. a. dabei MiNr. 4 und 13 mit Fotobefund Krug BPP (alter Ausruf 200)
Lot #6803 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, collection on old printed form and stock pages, mixed quality (former starting price 200)
1872 - 1945, Sammlung auf alten Vordruck- und Einsteckblättern, unterschiedliche Qualität (alter Ausruf 200)
Lot #6804 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
Perfins, interesting mixture with in total 600 stamps, as well issues from the empire (crown / eagle and Germania), of the Weimar Republic (Infla and from Pensions penny) as well the III. Reich
FIRMENLOCHUNGEN, interessante Mischung mit insgesamt 600 Marken, dabei Ausgaben aus dem Kaiserreich (Krone/Adler und Germania), der Weimarer Republik (Infla und ab Rentenpfennig) sowie dem III. Reich
Lot #6805 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1923, part of a collection till 1914 mainly used, from Infla mint never hinged, with no. 10 used, no. 331 a ** expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP in the Borek-album
1872 - 1923, Teilsammlung bis 1914 überwiegend gestempelt, ab Infla postfrisch, mit Nr. 10 gest., Nr. 331 a ** gepr. Dr.Oechsner BPP im Borek-Album
Lot #6806 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1945, extensive mainly cancelled doublets lot, Infla a few stamps expertized, as well amongst other things no. 332
1872 - 1945, reichhaltiger überwiegend gestempelter Dublettenposten, Infla einige Marken geprüft, dabei u.a. Nr. 332
Lot #6807 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1920 - 1945 doublets lot predominant part mint never hinged, focal point by the issues III Reich, 3 service postel stationary, Michel over 2. 600.
1920 - 1945 Dublettenposten überwiegender teil postfrisch, Schwerpunkt bei den Ausgaben III Reich , 3 Dienstganzsachen, Mi. über 2.600.-
Lot #6808 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1917 - 1943, part of a collection mint never hinged, unused and used, with some better issues (gum partly treated), with some se-tenant, Generalguouvernement (2. issue mint never hinged) and some Bavaria Pfennig period
1917 - 1943, Teilsammlung postfrisch, ungebraucht und gebraucht, mit einigen besseren Ausgaben (Gummi teils behandelt), mit einigen Zusammendrucken, Generalguouvernement (2. Ausgabe postfrisch) und etwas Bayern...
Lot #6809 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1872 - 1932, cancelled inventory with service, as well many pieces, in the thick stockbook
1872 - 1932, gestempelter Bestand mit Dienst, dabei viele Briefstücke, im dicken Einsteckbuch
Lot #6810 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1917 - 1920, Germania, 19 margin pairs and 3 margin copies, always with HAN, 2 pairs unused, otherwise mint never hinged, Michel 370.
1917 - 1920, Germania, 19 Randpaare und 3 Randstücke, je mit HAN, 2 Paare ungebraucht, sonst postfrisch, Mi. 370.-
Lot #6811 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1898 - 1943, 15 various documents, as well single franking no. 338 b expertized Peschl, special delivery, registered, First Day Cover, international printed matter and picture postcards
1898 - 1943, 15 diverse Belege, dabei EF Nr. 338 b gepr. Peschl, Eilboten, Einschreiben, FDC, Auslandsdrucksache und Ansichtskarten
Lot #6812 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
1875 - 1945, small lot unused and used, as well a few medium values amongst other things no. 36 C, 649, 684 X always used
1875 - 1945, kleine Partie ungebraucht und gestempelt, dabei einige mittlere Werte u. a. Nr. 36 C, 649, 684 X je gestempelt