Stamp booklet pane 1Ib mint never hinged borderless, Michel 450.
Heftchenblatt 1Ib postfrisch ohne Rand, Mi. 450.-
Public Stamps and Coins Auction #153
Dr. Reinhard Fischer Public Stamps and Coins Auction #153
Kind regards,
Reinhard Fischer
Mit freundlichen Grüßen
Ihr
Reinhard Fischer
- (-) Remove deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter filter deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Lot #2489 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Lot #2490 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Stamp booklet pane with HAN 3700. 19 unused, Michel 150.
Heftchenblatt mit HAN 3700.19 ungebraucht, Mi. 150.-
Lot #2491 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1919, 5 Pf. war issue, stamp booklet pane with HAN 3700. 19, no perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, farbsign., Michel 160,
Germania 1919, 5 Pf. Kriegsdruck, Heftchenblatt mit HAN 3700.19, nicht durchgezähnt, postfrisch, farbsign., Mi. 160,-
Lot #2492 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1912, 5 Pf. peace printing, stamp booklet pane with line bar perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, farbsign., Michel 400,
Germania 1912, 5 Pf. Friedensdruck, Heftchenblatt mit Strichleiste durchgezähnt, postfrisch, farbsign., Mi. 400,-
Lot #2493 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1912, 4 St. Andrews crosses with 5 Pf., stamp booklet pane with perforations going through margin, unused (hinge trace from vertical pair), photo expertize Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "faultless condition", Michel. 1. 500
Germania 1912, 4 Andreaskreuze mit 5 Pf., Heftchenblatt mit durchgezähntem Rand, ungebraucht (Falzspur aus senkr. Markenpaar), Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "fehlerfreie Erhaltung", MI. 1.500
Lot #2494 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1912, peace printing, 5 Pf. with 4 St. Andrews crosses, mint never hinged (reverse in the margin pencil trace), Michel 2. 500,
Germania 1912, Friedensdruck, 5 Pf. mit 4 Andreaskreuzen, postfrisch (rückseitig im Rand Bleistiftspur), Mi. 2.500,-
Lot #2495 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1912, X 5 Pf. stamp booklet pane with perforations going through margin with continuous line bar on piece, each stamp neat cancelled TILSIT 18. 11. 1914, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: "genuine in perfect quality with the for stamp booklet pa nes as usual perforation", Michel 2. 800,
Lot #2496 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1912, 2 St. Andrews crosses with 10 Pf., stamp booklet pane with perforations going through margin, unused, Michel 1. 800.
Germania 1912, 2 Andreaskreuze mit 10 Pf., Heftchenblatt mit durchgezähntem Rand, ungebraucht, Mi. 1.800.-
Lot #2497 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1913, 5 10 Pf. peace printing, stamp booklet pane with perforations going through margin, mint never hinged, Michel 600.
Germania 1913, 5 + 10 Pf. Friedensdruck, Heftchenblatt mit durchgezähntem Rand, postfrisch, Mi. 600.-
Lot #2498 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1913, 5 and 10 Pf. peace printing, stamp booklet pane with 2 bars of dashes perforations going through margins, green StrL. 9 mm centered interrupted, mint never hinged, color audited, Michel 650,
Germania 1913, 5 und 10 Pf. Friedensdruck, Heftchenblatt mit 2 Strichleisten durchgezähnt, grüne StrL. 9 mm mittig unterbrochen, postfrisch, farbgepr., Mi. 650,-
Lot #2500 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1916, 2½ Pf., stamp booklet pane no perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, Michel 400,
Germania 1916, 2½ Pf., Heftchenblatt nicht durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Mi. 400,-
Lot #2502 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1916 / 17, 7½ orange 15 Pf., stamp booklet pane with Strichleise perforations going through margins, mint never hinged ( margin separated and tear), Michel for the flawless S7 and W10 aa 1. 300,
Germania 1916/17, 7½ orange +15 Pf., Heftchenblatt mit Strichleise durchgezähnt, postfrisch ( Rand angetrennt und Einriss), Mi. für die einwandfreien S7 und W10 aa 1.300,-
Lot #2503 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1916 / 17, 15 Pfg yellow brown, stamp booklet pane, margin perforations going through margins with HAN 4952. 16, used ULM Constitution Day 25. SEPTEMBER 1919 (minimal separated), Michel 1. 600,
Germania 1916/17, 15 Pfg gelbbraun, Heftchenblatt, Rand durchgezähnt mit HAN 4952.16, gestempelt ULM VERFASSUNGSTAG 25.SEPTEMBER 1919 (minimal angetrennt), Mi. 1.600,-
Lot #2504 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1917, 7½ 15 Pfg stamp booklet pane, margin perforations going through margins and unprinted, centered special cancellation 21. GERMANIA-RING and 18 German stamps collector day Hanover 28. 8. 21, Michel 1. 200,
Germania 1917, 7½+15 Pfg Heftchenblatt, Rand durchgezähnt und unbedruckt, zentrischer SStpl. 21.GERMANIA-RING u. 18 DEUTSCHER BRIEFMARKENSAMMLERTAG HANNOVER 28.8.21, Mi. 1.200,-
Lot #2506 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1917 / 18, 7½ Pf. 15 Pf. stamp booklet pane with margin, unused, Michel 480.
Germania 1917/18, 7½ Pf. + 15 Pf. Heftchenblatt mit Rand, ungebraucht, Mi. 480.-
Lot #2507 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1917 / 18, stamp booklet pane 17aaA0, margin unprinted, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 800.
Germania 1917/18, Heftchenblatt 17aaA0, Rand unbedruckt, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2016): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800.-
Lot #2508 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
1917 / 18, 15 5 Pf. Germania, stamp booklet pane with margin, being a scarce properly franked franking on special delivery letter the 2. weight step (cover cut in and defects) from "GOTHA 18. 3. 18" to Dresden, Michel 1. 700.
Lot #2509 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1917 / 18, 5 15 Pfg stamp booklet pane, margin no perforations going through margins with bars of dashes green and violet one above the other, neat cancelled Bishop stone 23. 8. 20, Michel 1. 100,
Germania 1917/18, 5+15 Pfg Heftchenblatt, Rand nicht durchgezähnt mit Strichleisten grün und violett übereinander, sauber gestempelt BISCHOFSTEIN 23.8.20, Mi. 1.100,-
Lot #2510 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1917 / 18, 5 Pf. 15 Pf. dark violet, stamp booklet pane with margin, unused, Michel 950.
Germania 1917/18, 5 Pf. + 15 Pf. dunkelviolett, Heftchenblatt mit Rand, ungebraucht, Mi. 950.-
Lot #2511 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1917 / 18, 5 Pf. 10 Pf., stamp booklet pane with HAN 4215. 17, unused, Michel 840.
Germania 1917/18, 5 Pf. + 10 Pf., Heftchenblatt mit HAN 4215.17, ungebraucht, Mi. 840.-
Lot #2512 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1917 / 18, 5 10 Pfg stamp booklet pane, margin no perforations going through margins with bars of dashes green and red with HAN 4215. 17 on piece CHARLOTTENBURG 19. 10. 22, handbook used without valuation for ** 2. 300.
Lot #2513 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1918 / 19, stamp booklet pane 19aaA1, StrL red dg, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2016) : "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1. 050.
Germania 1918/19, Heftchenblatt 19aaA1, StrL rot dg, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2016): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.050.-
Lot #2514 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Stamp booklet pane 19 mint never hinged (hinge in the booklet pane margin), Michel 420. for *, Michel 700. for **
Heftchenblatt 19 postfrisch (Falz im Heftchenblattrand), Mi. 420.- für *, Mi. 700.- für **
Lot #2515 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1918, 15 10 Pf., stamp booklet pane unused, herein included W 13 with perfect perforation mint never hinged (Michel. For this 300,), Michel 420,
Germania 1918, 15+10 Pf., Heftchenblatt ungebraucht, hierin enthalten W 13 mit perfekter Zähnung postfrisch (Mi. hierfür 300,-), Mi. 420,-
Lot #2516 - deutsches reich markenheftchenblätter
Germania 1918 / 19, 15 10 Pf. stamp booklet pane, perforations going thrugh margins margin unprinted, mint never hinged, Michel 700,
Germania 1918/19, 15+10 Pf. Heftchenblatt, durchgezähnter Rand unbedruckt, postfrisch, Mi. 700,-