1920 - 1970 (approximate. ), extensive inventory on the subject of "mining and minerals", estimated approximate 1. 600 values with a lot of Germany, Switzerland with the corresponding sets multiple, a little solid oversea, uncharged
Clearance Sale #149
Dr. Reinhard Fischer Clearance Sale #149
This is a clearance sale and underbids possible up to 30 % below starting price.
Germany, Belgium,
- ALTDEUTSCHLAND STATEN – Einzellose (425) Apply ALTDEUTSCHLAND STATEN – Einzellose filter
- deutsche gebiete (43) Apply deutsche gebiete filter
- deutsche kolonien und auslandspost (57) Apply deutsche kolonien und auslandspost filter
- Deutsches Reich (85) Apply Deutsches Reich filter
- deutsches – besetzung (34) Apply deutsches – besetzung filter
- deutschland (12) Apply deutschland filter
- deutschland – allierte besetzung (35) Apply deutschland – allierte besetzung filter
- europa – einzellose (102) Apply europa – einzellose filter
- FLUGPOST - ZEPPELIN & SCHIFFSPOST (24) Apply FLUGPOST - ZEPPELIN & SCHIFFSPOST filter
- liquidationslose (13) Apply liquidationslose filter
- literature (1) Apply literature filter
- MÜNZEN - BANKNOTEN & ORDEN (3) Apply MÜNZEN - BANKNOTEN & ORDEN filter
- SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 (100) Apply SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 filter
- sammlungen - übersee (15) Apply sammlungen - übersee filter
- sammlungen – deutsche gebiete (20) Apply sammlungen – deutsche gebiete filter
- sammlungen – deutschland (219) Apply sammlungen – deutschland filter
- SAMMLUNGEN – DEUTSCHLAND am WELTKRIEG (6) Apply SAMMLUNGEN – DEUTSCHLAND am WELTKRIEG filter
- sammlungen – europa (256) Apply sammlungen – europa filter
- sammlungen – thematik (6) Apply sammlungen – thematik filter
- zubehör (45) Apply zubehör filter
- übersee– einzellose (2) Apply übersee– einzellose filter
Lot #1501 - sammlungen – thematik motive
Lot #1502 - sammlungen – thematik motive
1960 - 1980, extensive round cancelled inventory issues mostly smaller countries, alike Hispanic Andorra Michel-no. 88-89 (32), 96-97 (18), often in multiples, Michel 1. 350,
1960 - 1980, umfangreicher rundgestempelter Bestand Ausgaben meist kleinerer Länder, wie Spanisch Andorra Mi.-Nr. 88-89 (32), 96-97 (18), oft in Einheiten, Mi. 1.350,-
Lot #1503 - sammlungen – thematik motive
1980-1986 (approximate. ), mint never hinged collection souvenir sheets, KB only Western Europe from Andorra till Cyprus, with useful on Linder T-Text, Michel 340,
1980-1986 (ca.), Postfrische Sammlung Blocks, KB nur Westeuropa von Andorra bis Zypern, mit besseren auf Linder T-Text, Mi. 340,-