Sender¦s meter cancel 1946 / 1949, interesting lot with 30 good received documents (former starting price 75)
ABSENDERFREISTEMPEL 1946/1949, interessante Partie mit 30 gut erhaltenen Belegen (alter Ausruf 75)
Clearance Sale #149
Dr. Reinhard Fischer Clearance Sale #149
This is a clearance sale and underbids possible up to 30 % below starting price.
Germany, Belgium,
- (-) Remove SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 filter SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945
- alliierte besetzung (4) Apply alliierte besetzung filter
- berlin (23) Apply berlin filter
- Berlin ATM (1) Apply Berlin ATM filter
- berlin etb (1) Apply berlin etb filter
- berlin markenheftchen (2) Apply berlin markenheftchen filter
- bizone (12) Apply bizone filter
- ddr (26) Apply ddr filter
- ddr markenheftchen (1) Apply ddr markenheftchen filter
- ddr zkd b (1) Apply ddr zkd b filter
- ddr zusammendrucke (2) Apply ddr zusammendrucke filter
- deutschland nach 1945 (2) Apply deutschland nach 1945 filter
- französische zone (8) Apply französische zone filter
- französische zone - baden (2) Apply französische zone - baden filter
- französische zone - rheinland-pfalz (1) Apply französische zone - rheinland-pfalz filter
- sbz (13) Apply sbz filter
Lot #1089 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 deutschland nach 1945
Lot #1090 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 deutschland nach 1945
1945 / 1949, all zones more comprehensive doublets stock in the stockbook
1945/1949, alle Zonen umfassender Dublettenbestand im Einsteckbuch
Lot #1091 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 alliierte besetzung
Neat cancelled superb lot "dove", as well amongst other things 18 time 3 Mk. and seven time 5 Mk., Michel 1. 200,
Sauber gestempelter Prachtposten "TAUBE", dabei unter anderem 18 Mal 3 Mk. und sieben Mal 5 Mk., Mi. 1.200,-
Lot #1092 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 alliierte besetzung
Mint never hinged superb collection on Lindner-Text, complete with Bl 12A, B as well Leipzig fair se-tenants VZd 1, 2, watermark 1-3, S Zd 1, 3, booklet pane 123, 124
Postfrische Prachtsammlung auf Lindner-Text, komplett mit Bl 12A, B sowie Leipziger Messe Zdr. VZd 1, 2, WZd 1-3, S Zd 1, 3, H-Blatt 123, 124
Lot #1093 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 alliierte besetzung
Extensive cancelled specialist stock numerals, seeming about the 1. 000 values (all denomination value) with many treasure troves for colours and plate flaws, etc., Michel (leastwise) 750,
Umfangreicher gestempelter Spezialistenbestand Ziffern, wohl um die 1.000 Werte (alle Wertstufen) mit vielen Fundgruben für Farben und Plattenfehlern, etc., Mi. (wenigstens) 750,-
Lot #1094 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 alliierte besetzung
Clean small round cancelled lot "worker", all values in small numbers of pieces be present, as well 961 (1), 962 (3), not be searched, leastwise Michel 590.
Sauberer kleiner rundgestempelter Posten "Arbeiter", alle Werte in kleinen Stückzahlen vertreten, dabei 961(1), 962(3), undurchsucht, wenigstens Mi. 590.-
Lot #1095 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945-1949, extensive, predominantly mint never hinged and cancelled collection, as well amongst other things Michel-no. 92-97 U (2), Hz 1y, souvenir sheet 4 on registered cover, GB 5-6 mint never hinged, souvenir sheet 6 (2), covers and so on.
1945-1949, reichhaltige, vorwiegend postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung, dabei u. a. Mi.-Nr. 92-97 U (2), Hz 1y, Block 4 auf R-Brief, GB 5-6 postfrisch, Block 6 (2), Briefe etc.
Lot #1096 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1948 - 1949 SBZ generally issue, interesting collection consistent of Mister Paul BPP expertized stamps, all accordingly colored or typensigniert, partly additional with BPP engraver¦s mark or abridged certificate with photo provided. Michel value over 1 . 600.
Lot #1097 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1948, extensive Specialist post of more than 1. 600 values heads I (also heads II as well), very large number pairs and strip of three, in huge numbers colour shades, Edge strip with complete strip of four, 219 etc., all approve calculated, treasure trov e, Michel (minimal ) 4. 000,
Lot #1098 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945 - 1949, extensive, unhinged mint doublets lot, as well better issues alike Michel-no. 20 - 22, (partly creasely), 120 - 123X expertized BPP, 212 - 227 at least four time with variety (uncharged) etc., leastwise 1. 300,
1945 - 1949, umfangreicher, postfrischer Dublettenposten, dabei bessere Ausgaben wie Mi.-Nr. 20 - 22, (teils bügig), 120 - 123X geprüft BPP, 212 - 227 mindestens vier Mal mit Varianten (unberechnet) etc., wenigstens...
Lot #1099 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945, very interesting specialist stock from closely 800 values "Thüringenausgabe" 92 - 99, small portion used, treasure trove, catalogue value without papers, colours, plate flaw and so on. Already four-digit
1945, sehr interessanter Spezialistenbestand von knappe 800 Werten "Thüringenausgabe" 92 - 99, kleiner Anteil gestempelt, Fundgrube, Katalogwert ohne Papiere, Farben, Plattenfehler etc. schon vierstellig
Lot #1100 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945, extensive specialist stock province crest provenance Michel-no. 66 84, a few 100 values, often also blocks of four, amongst other things with Michel-no. 81Y (23 **, four times used) etc., Michel without colours and plate flaw 1. 550,
Lot #1101 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1946, Specialist post "castle", Michel-no. 64, 65 with Michel-no. 64 (225 mint never hinged), 64 used, Michel-no. 65 (19 mint never hinged, 22 used), the cancelled partly decoratively multiples, not be searched, Michel (leastwise) 950,
Lot #1102 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945, interesting Specialist post farewell series Michel-no. 29 - 40, mostly mint never hinged, little used, unused material not calculated, as well 29X (3), 30 mint never hinged and used, Michel-no. 32x (3), 34x (2), 35 used etc., not be searched, Miche l 630,
Lot #1103 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945, extensive Specialist post numerals provenance Michel-no. 42 - 63, a few 100 values, treasure trove for colours, special feature alike Michel-no. 58bU pair, plate flaw (including 56I), Michel-no. 60 in the sheet etc., Michel (leastwise) 700,
Lot #1104 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945 - 1949, neat cancelled and not be searched doublets lot with a lot of means material and some better perforation variants, Michel 740,
1945 - 1949, sauber gestempelter und undurchsuchter Dublettenposten mit viel Mittelmaterial und einigen besseren Zähnungsvarianten, Mi. 740,-
Lot #1105 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945, lot Ziffernzeichen provenance 116 - 137, partly small mint never hinged multiples, a few better used, Michel-no. 120 - 123Y (2, 122 just once) uncharged, not be searched, Michel 470,
1945, Posten Ziffernzeichen ex 116 - 137, teils kleine postfrische Einheiten, einige bessere gestempelt, Mi.-Nr. 120 - 123Y (2, 122 nur einmal) unberechnet, undurchsucht, Mi. 470,-
Lot #1106 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
Interesting small Specialist post the Thuringia issue Michel-no. 92 - 99, approximate 150 values, much economy gum, as well plate flaw etc., treasure trove
Interessanter kleiner Spezialistenposten der Thüringen Ausgabe Mi.-Nr. 92 - 99, ca. 150 Werte, viel Spargummi, dabei Plattenfehler etc., Fundgrube
Lot #1107 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 sbz
1945, lot from approximate 530 values bear's issue no. 1 - 7, on papers, colours PF not be searched, Michel (leastwise) 300,
1945, Posten von ca. 530 Werten Bärenausgabe Nr. 1 - 7, auf Papiere, Farben PF undurchsucht, Mi. (wenigstens) 300,-
Lot #1108 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 ddr
1949 / 1990, extensive collector¦s stock in nine printed form albums, two ring binder and four stock books, as well mint never hinged and cancelled collection, various illustrated First Day Cover and maximum cards, special collection "German German stamp s 1990" and duplicates
Lot #1109 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 ddr
1952 - 1953, issue heads II, lot with in total 82 consistent of Mister Paul BPP expertized stamps, as well various better values, partly double, amongst other things as well Michel no. 329 z XII used, 331 v XII used, 335 va YI mint never hinged, 341 va X II philatelic cancellation, 341 vb XII unused (abridged certificate with photo on mint never hinged sounding, from consignor being an unused no calculated), Michel 1. 495.
1952 - 1953,...
Lot #1110 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 ddr
1956 - 1969, First Day Cover collection in five small albums, over distances complete with many better souvenir sheet and KF First Day Cover, mostly with first day cancel COD, much less frequently than with special cancel, rare offered, Michel 2. 400,
Lot #1111 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 ddr
1970 - 1980, First Day Cover collection in seven albums, largely complete with good souvenir sheet and KB First Day Cover, allways with day first day cancel`s cancelled and as far as it goes less frequently than special cancel, rare offer, Michel 1. 800,
Lot #1112 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 ddr
1949 / 1990, interesting lot with 110 documents, amongst other things as well numerous documents from the 50 / 60s years, better frankings including souvenir sheet 10, Michel no. 901 / 904 block of four, 926 / 933 miniature sheet, 1039 / 1044 block of si x, in total 21 special delivery mailings, not common international destinationen to Indonesia and South Africa as well two official opened returned covers from Algeria respectively of the...
Lot #1113 - SAMMLUNGEN - DEUTSCHLAND nach 1945 ddr
1961 - 1980, unhinged mint inventory Bocks / miniature sheet, all in smaller numbers of pieces, as well for mint never hinged ME 940, (including seven time pages 19), as well 230 used, Michel 1. 170,
1961 - 1980, postfrischer Bestand Bocks/Kleinbogen, alles in kleineren Stückzahlen, dabei für postfrisch ME 940,- (inkl. sieben Mal Bl. 19), sowie 230 gestempelt, Mi. 1.170,-