25c. sur 15c. violet-brun et rose. Double surcharge. TB.
Estimate €250
Mail-Auction #40
By: BEHR Philatelie
BEHR Philatelie Mail-Auction #40
Bids can be send from today to the 23th of January, 23:59 GMT Time.
- (-) Remove french colonies filter french colonies
- (-) Remove st pierre and miquelon filter st pierre and miquelon
Lot #1974 - french colonies st pierre and miquelon
Lot #1975 - french colonies st pierre and miquelon
5Fr. sur 1Fr.75 noir et brun. Surcharge orange. TB.
Estimate €2250
Lot #1976 - french colonies st pierre and miquelon
3c. brun-rouge. TB.
Estimate €230
Lot #1977 - french colonies st pierre and miquelon
15c. rose-lilas. Début de double surcharge. 1ière pièce vue à ce jour. Grande rareté signée : A. BRUN, J-F. BRUN, B. BEHR et P. BEHR. SUP. RR.
Lot #1978 - french colonies st pierre and miquelon
+50c. s. 1Fr. olive et + 1Fr. s. 2Fr.50 jaune-orange*. Oeuvres sociales. TB.
Estimate €200
Lot #1979 - french colonies st pierre and miquelon
20c. bistre et brun-lilas. SUP.
Estimate €1560
Behr Philatelie
Read MoreSend Email to BEHR Philatelie Or Visit WebSite