5F. Mont St-Michel. Bloc de 6 + 1 bloc de 4. BdeF. SUP.
Estimate €450
Mail-Auction #40
By: BEHR Philatelie
BEHR Philatelie Mail-Auction #40
Bids can be send from today to the 23th of January, 23:59 GMT Time.
- (-) Remove France: 20th Century filter France: 20th Century
Lot #969 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
Lot #970 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
10F. bleu. Bloc de 4. CdeF. daté du 20.11.37. SUP.
Estimate €875
Lot #971 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
10Fr. outremer-pâle. Type I. SUP.
Estimate €185
Lot #972 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
10Fr. chaudron clair. ND. SUP.
Estimate €5250
Lot #973 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
20Fr. chaudron. Bloc de 4. CdeF daté du 29.10.31. SUP.
Estimate €2800
Lot #974 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
20F. Pont du Gard. Les 2 types se-tenant. Paire verticale. HdeF. SUP.
Estimate €1400
Lot #975 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
20Fr. Chaudron clair. Dentelé 11. BdeF. SUP.
Estimate €2400
Lot #976 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
20Fr. chaudron clair. Dentelé 11. SUP.
Estimate €1250
Lot #977 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
Pont du Gard (n°262) x 18 + La Rochelle (n°261) x 6 + Mont St-Michel (n°260) x 8 + Arc de Triomphe (n°258) x 3 + divers obl. s/devant de lettre ou colis frappés du CàD de PARIS du 20 mars 1935 à destination de SAIGON - COCHONCHINE FRANCAISE, par Avion. TB.
Lot #978 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
50c. orange. Sans accent sur congrès tenant à normal. SUP.
Lot #979 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
50c. rouge +1Fr.50 bleu. 2 valeurs sans accent grave sur le E de CONGRES. TB.
Estimate €350
Lot #980 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
Caisse d'amortissement. 4ième série. Bloc de 4. Coin daté. Paire supérieure *. SUP.
Estimate €2110
Lot #981 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
Caisse d'amortissement. 4ième série. Bloc de 4. N°267a dans bloc de 4. SUP.
Estimate €1705
Lot #982 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
4 valeurs. SUP.
Estimate €770
Lot #983 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
+25c. s/50c. Caisse d'amortissement. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille. SUP.
Estimate €540
Lot #984 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
1Fr.50 + 3Fr.50 vert-jaune. Caisse d'amortissement. TB.
Estimate €350
Lot #985 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
3 valeurs. SUP.
Estimate €675
Lot #986 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
1Fr.50 outremer. Bloc de 4. CdeF. daté du 26.2.34. SUP.
Estimate €600
Lot #987 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
Colombe de la Paix. 1F.50 outremer. Bloc de 10. Coin de feuille. SUP.
Estimate €1200
Lot #988 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
2Fr. outremer. Ciel tout blanc. Petite rousseur. B.
Lot #989 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
1Fr.50 bleu-violet + 10Fr. vert foncé. Traversée de l'Atlantique. 2 valeurs. SUP.
Estimate €400
Lot #990 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
Traversée de l'Atlantique. 10F. vert foncé. SUP.
Estimate €800
Lot #991 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
10F. Traversée de l'Atlantique. Bloc de 9. Coin de feuille. SUP.
Estimate €7200
Lot #992 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
10Fr. vert foncé. Traversée de l'Atlantique Sud. TB.
Estimate €375
Lot #993 - France: 20th Century Regular and Commemorative Issues
Bloc de 4 de l'exposition de Paris. SUP.
Estimate €450
Behr Philatelie
Read MoreSend Email to BEHR Philatelie Or Visit WebSite