GRANDE COMORO. 13 valeurs. Série complète. SUP.
Mail-Auction #38
By: BEHR Philatelie
BEHR Philatelie Mail-Auction #38
Unsold lots are available at starting
price -20% expect those listed on the website or on the phone
- (-) Remove colonies filter colonies
- (-) Remove grande comore filter grande comore
Lot #1998 - colonies grande comore
2 séries complètes. Avec quelques doubles et obl. B à TB.
Lot #1999 - colonies grande comore
GRANDE COMORO. 6 valeurs. Série complète. SUP.
Lot #2000 - colonies grande comore
+ 22+22a. Bloc de 4. + 23a. + 24a. + 25a. + 28a. + 29+29a. TB.
Lot #2002 - colonies grande comore
Bande de 3 ou bloc de 6. Surcharge 05 espacés. Quelques rousseurs. B.
Behr Philatelie
Read MoreSend Email to BEHR Philatelie Or Visit WebSite