Maximilian I. (IV. als Kurfürst) Joseph (1799-1805) 1806-1825, Taler, 1805, München, Hsp., gereinigt, 27,97 g,, Dav. 551 Thun 39, ss
Auction 165 | Coins single lots and collections
Please read and accept the terms before bidding.
Coins single lots part I, March 5 2019, lots 1-1853, starts at 11 a.m.
Coins single lots part II, March 6 2019, lots 1854-2587, starts at 10 a.m.
Coins collections, March 6 2019, lots 9001-9615, starts at 2 p.m.
- (-) Remove deutschland filter deutschland
- (-) Remove 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern filter 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Lot #586 - deutschland 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Ludwig I. Karl August, 1825-1848, Geschichtsdoppeltaler, 1837, München, winzige Randfehler, AKS 98 Dav. 581 J. 66 Thun 75, ss+
Lot #587 - deutschland 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Ludwig I. Karl August, 1825-1848, Geschichtsdoppeltaler, 1838, München, AKS 99 Dav. 582 Thun 76, ss+
Lot #588 - deutschland 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Maximilian II., 1848-1864, Geschichtsdoppeltaler, 1848, Auf die Errichtung des Standbildes von Johann Christoph Ritter von Gluck, stark berieben, AKS 164, sehr selten, vz-
Lot #589 - deutschland 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Maximilian II., 1848-1864, Geschichtsdoppeltaler, 1849, Orlando di Lasso, stark berieben, AKS 165, selten, ss-vz
Lot #590 - deutschland 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Maximilian II., 1848-1864, Taler, 1861, München, AKS 149 Jaeger 94 Kahnt 116 Thun 98, ss-vz
Lot #591 - deutschland 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Maximilian II., 1848-1864, Taler, 1863, München, AKS 149 Jaeger 94 Kahnt 116 Thun 98, ss-vz
Lot #592 - deutschland 1800 bis 1871 - Bayern
Ludwig II., 1864-1886, Siegestaler, 1871, dazu Gulden 1845, beide Kratzer, AKS 188, vz