Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871: Lot 4 Siegestaler 1871: Bayern (AKS 188), Preussen (AKS 118), Sa
Lot 4 Siegestaler 1871: Bayern (AKS 188), Preussen (AKS 118), Sachsen (AKS 159) und Württemberg (AKS 132) . In Quadrumdosen, überwiegend sehr schön.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 | Münzen filter Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 | Münzen
Lot #4829 - Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 | Münzen
Lot #4830 - Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871 | Münzen
Altdeutschland und RDR 1800 - 1871: Lot 9 Stück; Bayern: Doppelgulden 1848, 1852, Vereinstaler 1865,
Lot 9 Stück; Bayern: Doppelgulden 1848, 1852, Vereinstaler 1865, 1870, 1/2 Gulden 1866 // Frankfurt: Vereinstaler 1860 // Preussen: Taler 1818, Krönungstaler 1861, Vereinstaler 1866 // asehr schön, sehr schön-vorzüglich.