Lübeck: Freie und Hansestadt, 3 Mark 1909 A, Jaeger 82, sehr schön.
Freie und Hansestadt, 3 Mark 1909 A, Jaeger 82, sehr schön.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Lübeck | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Lübeck | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4199 - Lübeck | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4200 - Lübeck | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lübeck: Freie und Hansestadt: 3 Mark 1911 A, Jaeger 82, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Freie und Hansestadt: 3 Mark 1911 A, Jaeger 82, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.