Ghaznawiden: Mahmud (Abu-Quasim ibn Sebuktekin) AH 388-421 / AD 998-1030, Dinar AH 389- Nishabur, 4,
Mahmud (Abu-Quasim ibn Sebuktekin) AH 388-421 / AD 998-1030, Dinar AH 389- Nishabur, 4,92 g; sehr schön-vorzüglich
Banknotes & Coins Auction #39 Day 2
Feb 09, 2018 Europe/Berlin
Friday Feb 09, 2018 09:00 Europe/Berlin
Friday Feb 09, 2018 06:00 Europe/London
- (-) Remove Ghaznawiden | Islamische Münzen filter Ghaznawiden | Islamische Münzen
Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Lot #4047 - Ghaznawiden | Islamische Münzen
Lot #4048 - Ghaznawiden | Islamische Münzen
Ghaznawiden: Ibrahim AH 451-492 / AD 1039-1099, Golddinar 1090 AD-Ghazna; 3,33 g, sehr schön.
Ibrahim AH 451-492 / AD 1039-1099, Golddinar 1090 AD-Ghazna; 3,33 g, sehr schön.