Thematik: Sport-Wassersport / sport-water sports: 1971, French Polynesia. Complete set "World Water-
1971, French Polynesia. Complete set "World Water-Skiing Championships" (3 values) in 3 color proof sheets of 25 showing "Water-skiing Slalom", "Water-skiing Jump" and "Figure Water-skiing". Each sheet with printing date, sheet number and some printer's notes. Mint, NH. In all 75 color proof stamps.
Asia / Overseas Auction #42 Day 3
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Asia / Overseas Auction #42 Day 3
42th auction
October 09 - 10, 2018 / coins & banknotes
October 15 - 19, 2018 / philately & picture postcards
Day
Session Name
09-Oct-18
Bank notes
10-Oct-18
Coins
15-Oct-18
Asia / Overseas
16-Oct-18
Europe
17-Oct-18
Germany
18-Oct-18
Collections Overseas / Europe
19-Oct-18
Collectiosn Germany
- (-) Remove thematik: sport-wassersport / sport-water sports filter thematik: sport-wassersport / sport-water sports
Lot #6987A - thematik: sport-wassersport / sport-water sports
Lot #6987 - thematik: sport-wassersport / sport-water sports
Thematik: Sport-Wassersport / sport-water sports: 1968, DDR: Ruder-Europameisterschaften der Frauen
1968, DDR: Ruder-Europameisterschaften der Frauen in Berlin 20 Pf. 'Ruderin' in 3 verschiedenen ungezähnten senkrechten PHASENDRUCK-Zwischenstegpaaren einschl. Endphase (= ungezähnte Marken), postfrisch