CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1848 - Italia - 5 lire Moneta Patriottica - SPL
Public-Live Auction
By: Auction Gallery
Auction Gallery Public-Live Auction
AuctionGallery Public-Live Auction on December 14th, 2018.
I Session Friday, December 14 at 2 pm
General sale with over 800 lots of the Italian sector; Antichi Stati, Regno d ’Italia, Repubblica Sociale Italiana, Emissioni Locali, Occupazioni, Colonie, Estero e Oltremare. Finally, a good selection Bank notes, Coins and Medals over interesting selection of Lots and Collections of Italy and the World.
II Session Friday, December 14 at 5.15 pm
First Flight – Aerogrammi Bayer – Collection of about 400 flights from 1916 to 1946
- (-) Remove CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE filter CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
Lot #701 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1848 - Italia - 50 lire Moneta Patriottica - SPL
Lot #702 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1848 - Italia - 100 lire Moneta Patriottica - piccolo strappo - BB
Lot #703 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1866 (25 luglio) - 2 lire Banca Nazionale nel Regno d’Italia
Lot #704 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1868 (1 novembre) - 1 lira Banca Popolo Firenze
Lot #705 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1871 (1 settembre) - 50 lire - Monte dei Paschi di Siena - Buono di Cassa
Lot #706 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1872 (17 luglio) - 1 lira Banca Nazionale nel Regno d’Italia
Lot #707 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1924 - Tientsin - 10 cent - serial number 0645526
Lot #708 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1946 - Italia - 1000 lire Repubblica - “M” grande - Einaudi/Urbini - BB
Lot #709 - CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE
CARTAMONETA - BANCONOTE - 1975 - Italia - 2000 lire Tiziano - FDS - SPL
A.G Srl Auction Gallery
The A.G. Auction Gallery Ltd. is a young company linked to the past of philately Gazzi family (Filasta Rovereto - Gazzi Alberto Firenze - Anonima Francobolli Milano). This past, with assets of... Read More
Send Email to Auction Gallery Or Visit WebSite