Qualité: XX - 2134, feuillet de 2 avec inscriptions: Arboretum.
Mail Auction #61 -
By: Philatelie Caphila
Philatelie Caphila Mail Auction #61 -
Caphila mail auction of All world stamps and covers with over 8,000 lots.
The auction includs:
Europe with Great Britain & Commonwealth, Germany & area.
Rest of the world selection of esoteric philatelic material.
Topical and Thematic.
- (-) Remove Monaco filter Monaco
- blocs feuillets (11) Apply blocs feuillets filter
- blocs spéciaux (13) Apply blocs spéciaux filter
- cartes maximum (1) Apply cartes maximum filter
- entiers postaux (3) Apply entiers postaux filter
- epreuves de luxe (7) Apply epreuves de luxe filter
- essais de couleurs (73) Apply essais de couleurs filter
- fiscaux (2) Apply fiscaux filter
- millesimes (2) Apply millesimes filter
- non denteles (24) Apply non denteles filter
- poste (18) Apply poste filter
- poste aerienne (3) Apply poste aerienne filter
- taxe (3) Apply taxe filter
- timbres monnaie (1) Apply timbres monnaie filter
Lot #4242 - Monaco non denteles
Qualité: XX - 2161/62, 2 blocs de 4 numérotés: Faience et reliure.
Lot #4243 - Monaco non denteles
Qualité: XX - 2181, bloc de 4 coin daté: Grimaldi Seamounts.
Lot #4244 - Monaco non denteles
Qualité: XX - 2358/9, feuillet de 10, Cd 3/6/02: Pièces monégasques.
Lot #4245 - Monaco non denteles
Qualité: XX - 2425/8, (année 2004): Grace, croix rouge, roseraie.
Lot #4246 - Monaco non denteles
Qualité: X - Pa. 42/44, non dentelés: 300/500/1000f. Cat Price €: 270
Lot #4247 - Monaco non denteles
Qualité: XX - Pa. 59, non dentelé: 200f. Schweitzer, pélican. (Maury). Cat Price €: 400
Lot #4248 - Monaco taxe
Qualité: X - 10, très frais, signé Roumet: 30c. bistre. Cat Price €: 260
Lot #4249 - Monaco taxe
Qualité: X - 27/28, très frais: 1fr. bleu & 2 fr. rouge. Cat Price €: 200
Lot #4250 - Monaco taxe
Qualité: EPL - 38 A, épreuve de luxe: 50f. Cat Price €: 175
Lot #4251 - Monaco timbres monnaie
Qualité: FP - France Yvert 137, en jeton: "Musée océanographique - Aquarium de Monaco".
Caphila
Read MoreSend Email to Philatelie Caphila Or Visit WebSite