Wednesday Jul 01, 2015 08:00 Europe/Paris
Qualité: EPA - Taxe 19, épreuve d'artiste en noir, signée, poinçon sans valeur faciale: Masque Guéré
EPA
Caphila
Read MoreSend Email to Philatelie Caphila Or Visit WebSite
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: EUR 140.00
Price: EUR 60.00
Price: EUR 140.00