lot # 11259 - motive
Tennis - stamps, approximate 1961 - 2007, ** / o / cover, collection on 21 Lindner T pages, as well a few mint never hinged set issues, souvenir sheets, miniature sheets as well covers and 2 pages with designs, all in the matching green ring binder.
TENNIS - BRIEFMARKEN, ca. 1961 - 2007, **/o/BF, Sammlung auf 21 Lindner T-Blättern, dabei einige postfrische Satzausgaben, Blöcke, Kleinbögen sowie Briefe und 2 Blätter mit Entwürfen, alles im pass. grünen Ringbinder.