lot # 10382 - Die "Lemgo" - Sammlung
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
Germany 1945 - 1949, mint never hinged led collection on album pages, beginning collection with many complete sets, Michel approximate 400.-
DEUTSCHLAND 1945 - 1949, postfrisch geführte Sammlung auf Albumblättern, Aufbausammlung mit vielen kompletten Sätzen, Mi. ca. 400.-