Qualité: XX - Alger, surcharge typo noire renversée, (1 T2), paire du 0.25c. Decaris
Mail Auction #63 -
By: Philatelie Caphila
Philatelie Caphila Mail Auction #63 -
Caphila mail auction of All world stamps and covers with over 10,000 lots.
The auction includs:
Europe with Great Britain & Commonwealth, Germany & area.
Rest of the world selection of esoteric philatelic material.
Topical and Thematic.
- (-) Remove algerie "ea" filter algerie "ea"
Lot #2707 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Alger, surcharge typo noire (1 T2): 0.10c - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr.
Lot #2708 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Alger, surcharge typo noire renversée (1 T 2): 0.10 (tache) - 0.25 - 0.45 - .050 - 1.00fr. signés
Lot #2709 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Alger, double surcharge typo noire (1 T 2): 0.50 Tlemcem, signé
Lot #2710 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Alger, surcharge typo noire très déplacée (1 T 2): 0.45 Kerrata
Lot #2711 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Touggourt, surcharge violette (8-2): 0.10c (tache) - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr. Signés
Lot #2712 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Tammanrasset, surcharge violette (8-2), barres noires: 0.10 - 0.25 - 1.00fr. signés
Lot #2713 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Alger, surcharge noire renversée (1-12): 0.10c - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr.
Lot #2714 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Tizi Ouzou, surcharge typo noire, type I, (14 T1): 0.10c - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr. signés
Lot #2715 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Tizi Ouzou, surcharge noire typo, type 4, (14 T4): 0.10c - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr. signés
Lot #2716 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Tizi Ouzou, surcharge typo noire type 6, (14 T6): 0.10c - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr. signés
Lot #2717 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Tlemcen, surcharge gris-noir (15-2): 0.10c. - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr. (Taches)
Lot #2718 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Constantine, surcharge noire (4-22) sans barre: 0.10c. - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr. Signés
Lot #2719 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Constantine, surcharge noire (4-32): 0.20 Semeuse, signée
Lot #2720 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Oran préfecture, surcharge noire (9 - 92): 0.10c - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr
Lot #2721 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Orlèansville, surcharge bleue (10-12), variétés - 0.10c. (double) - 0.25c (double renversée) 1.00fr. (renversée).
Lot #2722 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Orléansville, surcharge noire ou bleue (10-12): 0.10 - 0.25 - 0.45 - 0.50 - 1.00fr. signés
Lot #2723 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Bougie, surcharge noire (12-112 A): 0.10c (Obl) - 0.25c - 1.00fr
Lot #2724 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Sétif, surcharge noire (12-22): 0.45c - 0.50c - signés
Lot #2725 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Tiaret, surcharge noire "Etat algérien", 0.25 Decaris - 0.50 Cognac (tache) - 0.85 Calais
Lot #2726 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: X - Rocher noir, surcharge violette (1-352): 0.25c. Coq, signé - rare
Lot #2727 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Rocher noir, surcharge noire (1/352), points carrés: 0.10c - 0.25c - 1.00fr. , signés
Lot #2728 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Rocher noir bureau, surcharge violette (1-372), points carrés: 0.05 Oran - 0.15 Alger (taches) - 0.20 Cocteau et Semeuse - 0.25 Coq, signés
Lot #2729 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Oran St. Charles, surcharge rouge (9-12): 0.10c - 0.25c - 0.45c - 0.50c - 1.00fr
Lot #2730 - algerie "ea" poste
Qualité: XX - Sidi Bel Abbes, surcharge noire (9-32): 0.10c. - 0.25c - 0.45c - 1.00fr. Signés
Caphila
Read MoreSend Email to Philatelie Caphila Or Visit WebSite