lot # 5758 - deutsches – besetzung frankreich - dünkirchen
1 Fr. 50 C. special stamp "soldiers" with overprint in type II, in perfect condition mint never hinged - with reverse strike of the Postmark "Coudekerque business" and signatur of the post office leader as authenticity marking, only issued 80 - 100 piece s - very rare, photo expertize Krischke and photo expertize autumn VP (2015) : "the condition is perfect. "
Frankreich - Dünkirchen 1 Fr. + 50 C. Sondermarke "Soldaten" mit Aufdruck in Type II, tadellos postfrisch - mit rücks. Abschlag des Poststempels "Coudekerque-Branche" und Unterschrift des Postamtsleiters als Echtheitskennzeichnung, Auflage nur 80 - 100 Stück - sehr selten, Foto attest Krischke und Fotoattest Herbst VP (2015): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."
40II