lot # 4814 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
5 Mark Bavaria with overprint "Sarre", field 20, used "Homburg Palatinate 18. June 20" on piece, faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect, in the for this issue normal perforation. ", Miche l 1. 100.-
Saargebiet 5 Mark Bayern mit Aufdruck "Sarre", Bogenfeld 20, gestempelt "Homburg Pfalz 18.Jun.20" auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei, in der für diese Ausgabe normalen Zähnung.", Mi. 1.100.-
30