lot # 4795 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, overprint error A "in the middle vertical divided bar", used "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) i 22. 3. 20", faultless condition, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 900.-
Saargebiet 80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, Aufdruckfehler A "in der Mitte senkrecht geteilter Balken", gestempelt "Saarbrücken 3 - * (St. Johann) i 22.3.20", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualität ist ei nwandfrei.", Mi. 900.-
16IA