Archive
lot # 3117 - flugpost - zeppelin and schiffspost halbamtliche flugmarken
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Margarethen poeple festival, 25 copies, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in addition to it two cancelled stamps, one of it on piece, faultless condition, Michel 3. 370.-
Margarethen-Volksfest, 25 Exemplare, tadellos postfrisch, dazu zwei gestempelte Marken, eine davon auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. 3.370.-
4a (27)
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 300.00
Price: € 800.00