15 Pfg numerals, bright yellow ochre, retroactive lines perforation 11 KLOTZSCHE, left margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP (2014) : "genuine and immaculate. Stamps in this color variety are very rare . " (former starting price 1500)
15 Pfg Ziffern, lebhaftgelbocker, nachträgliche Linienzähnung 11 KLOTZSCHE, linkes Randstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP (2014): "Echt und einwandfrei. Marken in dieser Farbvariante sind sehr selten." (alter Ausruf 1500)
47Fb