Archive
lot # 6206 - samoa - vorläufer
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
50 Pf. gray green block of four on piece, centric cancellation APIA KDPA 19 / 6 86, minimal having mould stains and left upper stamp perforation fault, Michel 560,--
50 Pf. graugrün Viererblock auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt APIA KDPA 19/6 86, minimal stockfleckig und linke obere Marke Zahnfehler, Mi. 560,--
V44a(4)