lot # 4982 - deutsches reich zusammendrucke
Half X 20, charity 1925, vertical strip of five from of the left lower corner of the sheet with figure of value of rows 1, very scarce unit from the official not verkauten stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, certificate with photograph H. D. Schlegel BPP
Halbes X+20, Nothilfe 1925, senkrechter 5er-Streifen aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Reihenzahl 1, sehr seltene Einheit aus dem offiziell nicht verkauten Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, Fotoattest H.D.Schlegel BPP
W20.2