Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1898 G, Jaeger 29, Kratzer, sehr schön - vorzüglich.
Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1898 G, Jaeger 29, Kratzer, sehr schön - vorzüglich.
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Baden | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Baden | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4193 - Baden | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4194 - Baden | Umlaufmünzen 2 Mark bis 5 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Baden: Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1906, Goldene Hochzeit, Jaeger 35, min. Randfehler, vorzüglich
Friedrich I. 1852-1907: 5 Mark 1906, Goldene Hochzeit, Jaeger 35, min. Randfehler, vorzüglich+.